Report: Street light not working

21:45 Nov 8 2018 Near 54.64037,-8.437784

Description
Pole no:1 Church road, Killybegs, Co. Donegal

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/28444
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Donegal County Council (Nov 9 2018)
Airtricity are responsible for fixing street lighting. You can contact them on 1850 372 772. Customer Service Centre. Donegal County Council.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:50 Mar 23, 2019

Near N/A, 12.46 Kms

Streetlight not working ng

12:20 Apr 09, 2019

Near 54.474582827542,-8.2786292052544, 13.11 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:50 Apr 10, 2019

Near N/A, 13.34 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:50 Apr 10, 2019

Near N/A, 13.34 Kms

Street light.

22:30 Apr 11, 2019

Near 54.447904,-8.286202, 14.62 Kms