Report: faulty street lantern

00:13 Nov 9 2018 Near Rathcairn, Athboy Meath

Description
no 7, Rathcairn, Co. Meath -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Meath County Council (Nov 12 2018)
Thank you for contacting Fix Your Street. This case has been logged for repair. Please allow 10 working days for fault to be repaired.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:20 Mar 29, 2019

Near N/A, 0.42 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:50 Apr 08, 2019

Near N/A, 2.95 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:20 Apr 08, 2019

Near N/A, 3.33 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:20 Apr 05, 2019

Near N/A, 3.39 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:20 Apr 10, 2019

Near N/A, 4.2 Kms