Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:20 Nov 23 2018 Near N/A

Description
Mattress. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:20 Nov 23, 2018

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Street light not working

12:35 Nov 26, 2018

Near 52.013036952058,-8.6090190661983, 1.85 Kms

Bad bad road

10:45 Dec 06, 2018

Near 51.968069079424,-8.6447587902674, 2.8 Kms

Road surface with destroyed, potholes

12:05 Dec 05, 2018

Near 52.01603962795,-8.6492260076102, 3.16 Kms

Destroyed road suface with large potholes

18:55 Nov 21, 2018

Near 52.016095175182,-8.6493641088479, 3.17 Kms