Report: Street light out

16:30 Nov 28 2018 Near 53.346104810718,-7.5936490643277

Description
Street light is out at 26 garran an chaisleain, kilcoursey Clara again.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/29131
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Broken bench in playground

20:20 May 07, 2019

Near 53.445285637835,-7.4857518539718, 8.17 Kms

Pothole

06:35 May 02, 2019

Near 53.315416913511,-7.2812600290245, 13.06 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:50 Apr 26, 2019

Near N/A, 13.62 Kms

Illegal dumping between houses (again)

18:35 Apr 24, 2019

Near 53.427737404057,-7.9442584037015, 15.51 Kms

Unfinished Tree Cutting

13:25 Apr 26, 2019

Near 53.518393,-7.350876, 15.54 Kms