Report: Test

20:23 Nov 30 2018 Near Tullamore

Description
Issue on road Tullamore offaly -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Test

20:23 Nov 30, 2018

Near Tullamore, 0 Kms

Street Light Not Working for 6 months apx.

10:53 Nov 19, 2018

Near tullamore, 0.83 Kms

Safety Issue with some residents removing cul-de-sac bollards

23:49 Dec 17, 2018

Near eiscir island, tullamore, 1.2 Kms

Road damaged L6001

17:45 Nov 25, 2018

Near 53.262110497328,-7.3822971845201, 4.64 Kms

Dangerous junction

11:23 Dec 06, 2018

Near Junction of R436 and Kilmucklin Road up from Steripack, 5.95 Kms