Report: Street lights

13:35 Dec 14 2018 Near 52.193633421395,-6.8446893838288

Description
Street lights number 1 and 4 not working in ashgrove housing estate

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/29698
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Street light blowm

08:35 Mar 05, 2019

Near 52.158632751633,-6.9979891858211, 6.93 Kms

Several large items dumped in Dunmore East Woods

00:15 Feb 21, 2019

Near 52.153013079373,-7.0007307700582, 7.18 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:50 Mar 06, 2019

Near N/A, 7.21 Kms

Broken Street Light

16:25 Feb 26, 2019

Near 52.243023516119,-7.074641093586, 10.31 Kms

Pot Holes

16:05 Mar 12, 2019

Near 52.243311142163,-7.0744800749787, 10.31 Kms