Report: Dumped Furniture

12:39 Dec 17 2018 Near clondalkin

Description
Hello
There has been furniture dumped on the green area in Kilcronan Avenue. This was done on Saturday night.
-- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Dec 18 2018)
Added to the Scheduler for removal.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Traveller's encampment

14:45 Jun 07, 2019

Near 53.331856804388,-6.429203799437, 0.21 Kms

Dumping of Rubbish in Gated Laneway

13:25 May 29, 2019

Near 53.32609891754,-6.4170763225852, 0.44 Kms

Potholes

13:30 May 29, 2019

Near 53.325855416525,-6.4165076942741, 0.47 Kms

trees on lindisfarne vale bawnogue

23:45 May 30, 2019

Near 5 lindisfarne vale, 0.57 Kms

Over grown trees bigger and wider than house

14:22 Jun 17, 2019

Near Lindisfarne clondalkin, 0.57 Kms