Report: Kelly's Bay- shopping trolley

09:28 Dec 20 2018 Near Kelly's Bay View, skerries

Description
There's a shopping trolley left on the street at Kelly's Bay View , skerries since last weekend, can it be removed please -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Balbriggan Swords Operations Department (Dec 21 2018)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant inspector. We will revert to you when we receive some feedback from the inspector.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Illegal Dumping

11:23 Jan 11, 2019

Near 35 kelly's bay pier, 0.15 Kms

Broken Street Light

11:26 Jan 11, 2019

Near 35 kelly's bay pier, 0.16 Kms

Mini Pillar Box

14:23 Jan 01, 2019

Near 1 The Heights, Skerries Rock, Skerries, 0.4 Kms

Street Light Hamilton Hill

16:47 Jan 16, 2019

Near skerries, 0.56 Kms

Newtownparks Skerries

19:43 Jan 15, 2019

Near newtownparks skerries, both sides of road, 0.69 Kms