Report: Street light not working

17:20 Dec 27 2018 Near 54.267473,-8.491562

Description
Second street light on road not working in Lynndale

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/30004
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Light Broken

14:50 Mar 08, 2019

Near 54.265463418872,-8.4924067178116, 0.14 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

07:20 Feb 19, 2019

Near N/A, 0.97 Kms

Street light broken

17:40 Mar 12, 2019

Near 54.260805604233,-8.4645797849575, 1.18 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:50 Feb 25, 2019

Near N/A, 1.99 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:20 Feb 25, 2019

Near N/A, 1.99 Kms