Report: Broken street lights

19:40 Dec 28 2018 Near 54.306315,-8.560879

Description
There are 3 street lights no working for the past 2 weeks

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/30031
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Broken street lights

19:40 Dec 28, 2018

Near 54.306315,-8.560879, 0 Kms

Fix street light outside No 2 Chestnut Court Pole 2

20:25 Jan 17, 2019

Near 54.267596137777,-8.5948727459504, 3.01 Kms

Street light not working

17:20 Dec 27, 2018

Near 54.267473,-8.491562, 3.88 Kms

Faulty Light

09:50 Jan 11, 2019

Near 54.268427064673,-8.4888553835681, 3.91 Kms

Street light

20:30 Dec 30, 2018

Near 54.281688,-8.470441, 4.02 Kms