Report: Street light

20:30 Dec 30 2018 Near 54.281688,-8.470441

Description
Street light number 7 is not working

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/30072
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

07:20 Feb 19, 2019

Near N/A, 0.33 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:50 Feb 25, 2019

Near N/A, 0.87 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:20 Feb 25, 2019

Near N/A, 0.87 Kms

Light Broken

14:50 Mar 08, 2019

Near 54.265463418872,-8.4924067178116, 1.43 Kms

Street light broken

17:40 Mar 12, 2019

Near 54.260805604233,-8.4645797849575, 1.46 Kms