Report: Broken Street Light

13:54 Jan 1 2019 Near Vesey Park Lucan

Description
Broken street light Vesey Park, Lucan.
ESB Stores Code 1210061 -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Jan 3 2019)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.

Apologies, SDCC do not have a map detailing ESB references. Please contact public lighting on 4149294 in order to proceed. Alternatively our night scout will pick it up on their routine sweep.

Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Street light out Hillcrest grove Lucan

19:15 Dec 27, 2020

Near Hillcrest grove Lucan, 0.18 Kms

Street light out Hillcrest grove Lucan

19:16 Dec 27, 2020

Near Hillcrest grove Lucan, 0.18 Kms

Street light out Hillcrest grove Lucan

19:25 Dec 27, 2020

Near HILLCREST GROVE LUCAN, 0.18 Kms

Street light

20:24 Jan 10, 2021

Near 53.349676893421,-6.4521234265597, 0.19 Kms

Street lighting out pole number 2

19:39 Dec 27, 2020

Near 53.349748096453,-6.452479841767, 0.2 Kms