Report: Burnt out Car

14:40 Jan 1 2019 Near 53.240556343209,-6.1133927626163

Description
Burnt out Car in Car Park of Shankill Dart Station

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/30111
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Pot holes

12:15 Sep 10, 2020

Near 53.235389258695,-6.1132446691613, 0.36 Kms

Abandoned cars

15:20 Sep 19, 2020

Near The court st Ann's park Shankill dublin 18, 0.81 Kms

Abandoned cars

15:03 Sep 18, 2020

Near The court st Ann's park Shankill dublin 18, 0.81 Kms

Pothole

11:55 Sep 15, 2020

Near 53.252448,-6.126611, 0.99 Kms

Meadow Court Street light out

23:20 Sep 16, 2020

Near 53.252499024422,-6.1283469291817, 1.03 Kms