Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:50 Jan 1 2019 Near N/A

Description
Plastic bags, cans, broken bottles. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Cork County Council (Jan 8 2019)
Case Closed. Unable to view information. Please log case on yourcouncil.ie
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Aug 26, 2020

Near N/A, 0.08 Kms

Pothole

16:50 Sep 12, 2020

Near 51.901353,-8.176889, 0.29 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Sep 09, 2020

Near N/A, 0.34 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Sep 09, 2020

Near N/A, 0.37 Kms

Abandoned car

21:40 Sep 05, 2020

Near 51.90135690719,-8.1641118610509, 0.62 Kms