Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:20 Jan 1 2019 Near N/A

Description
Cans, bottles, broken glass. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Aug 26, 2020

Near N/A, 0.05 Kms

Pothole

16:50 Sep 12, 2020

Near 51.901353,-8.176889, 0.3 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Sep 09, 2020

Near N/A, 0.32 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Sep 09, 2020

Near N/A, 0.35 Kms

Abandoned car

21:40 Sep 05, 2020

Near 51.90135690719,-8.1641118610509, 0.59 Kms