Report: Broken Street Lamp

11:16 Jan 3 2019 Near NEW ROAD, KILCOOLE

Description
BROKEN STREET LAMP -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Broken Street Lamp

11:16 Jan 03, 2019

Near NEW ROAD, KILCOOLE, 0 Kms

Street lights not working

21:35 Jan 04, 2019

Near 53.106513781308,-6.064036038375, 0.17 Kms

Street light

11:20 Jan 11, 2019

Near 53.112403139708,-6.086970334096, 0.89 Kms

Street lights out charlesland

12:00 Jan 02, 2019

Near 53.1259,-6.066544, 1.21 Kms

Street light not working.

18:25 Jan 16, 2019

Near 53.128840189909,-6.0663623477678, 1.41 Kms