Report: Conynham Rd, D8. Reported from DublinLitterBlog.com to FixYourStreet.ie

14:40 Jun 6 2013 Conynham Rd, D8.jpg-large

Description
See photo. bags on street beside bin
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jun 12 2013)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. The matter was referred to the relevant Dublin City Council Litter Warden for appropriate action to be taken.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Street light on 24/7

14:11 Aug 12, 2019

Near Temple Street West, 0.34 Kms

Missing manhole cover

10:50 Aug 18, 2019

Near 53.352692493632,-6.2941230240668, 0.34 Kms

Overgrown trees

13:30 Jul 24, 2019

Near 53.344006613334,-6.3056427202141, 0.43 Kms

Two abandoned cars

13:58 Aug 13, 2019

Near, 0.49 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:34 Aug 19, 2019

Near N/A, 0.52 Kms