Report: goldsmith street, D7. Reported from DublinLitterBlog.com to FixYourStreet.ie

00:04 Jun 7 2013 goldsmith street, D7.JPG

Description
See photo. There for 4 weeks (already reported previously)
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jun 12 2013)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. This matter was referred to the relevant Dublin City Council Public Domain Officer to arrange to have the items removed.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Graffiti

20:55 Jul 31, 2019

Near 53.358750752361,-6.268639402879, 0.1 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:34 Aug 19, 2019

Near N/A, 0.11 Kms

Nameplate

20:05 Jul 31, 2019

Near 53.358622692202,-6.2683175521693, 0.12 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Jul 28, 2019

Near N/A, 0.14 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:04 Aug 07, 2019

Near N/A, 0.17 Kms