Report: Blessington St, D7. Reported from DublinLitterBlog.com to FixYourStreet.ie

00:08 Jun 7 2013 2830.jpg

Description
See photo. mattress etc
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jun 12 2013)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. This matter was referred to the relevant Dublin City Council Public Domain Officer to arrange to have the items removed.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:04 Aug 19, 2019

Near N/A, 0.07 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

22:34 Aug 17, 2019

Near N/A, 0.07 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:04 Aug 05, 2019

Near N/A, 0.07 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

21:04 Jul 31, 2019

Near N/A, 0.08 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:04 Jul 26, 2019

Near N/A, 0.08 Kms