Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:20 Jan 9 2019 Near N/A

Description
Dog foul. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jan 9 2019)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jan 9 2019)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Waste Management Section on 09 January 2019 to arrange a clean-up at this location.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:05 Oct 09, 2020

Near N/A, 0.13 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Sep 26, 2020

Near N/A, 0.13 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

21:34 Oct 05, 2020

Near N/A, 0.13 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:34 Sep 29, 2020

Near N/A, 0.13 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Oct 19, 2020

Near N/A, 0.13 Kms