Report: Public Lighting

10:30 Jan 9 2019 Near South Circular Road Dublin 8

Description
Pole number 73
-- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jan 9 2019)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 1 =

Additional Reports

DCC Leaf bag pickup

08:35 Sep 28, 2020

Near 53.333433,-6.272625, 0.09 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:34 Oct 06, 2020

Near N/A, 0.13 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Sep 23, 2020

Near N/A, 0.16 Kms

Dumped appliance

11:50 Oct 18, 2020

Near 53.33401814054,-6.2747177766145, 0.17 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Sep 23, 2020

Near N/A, 0.17 Kms