Report: via Twitter - Pole 73 on SCR at Dolphins Barn, Pole 1 on Carrick Tce and Pole 64 on SÂ…

11:33 Jan 9 2019 N/A - Please see description and/or map

Description
@dccscarea @FixYourStreet #PublicLightingst Pole 73 on SCR at Dolphins Barn, Pole 1 on Carrick Tce and Pole 64 on SÂ… https://t.co/1lbTRWZZ0B -- received via Twitter (Contact us at @fixyourstreet or using the hashtag #fysie). Catch up with us on http://twitter.com/fixyourstreet
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jan 9 2019)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

21:34 Oct 05, 2020

Near N/A, 0.17 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:34 Sep 29, 2020

Near N/A, 0.17 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Oct 19, 2020

Near N/A, 0.18 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Sep 26, 2020

Near N/A, 0.18 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:05 Oct 09, 2020

Near N/A, 0.18 Kms