Report: Faulty Light

09:50 Jan 11 2019 Near 54.268427064673,-8.4888553835681

Description
Light has not worked since Pole Replaced Summer 2018

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/30587
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Faulty Light

09:50 Jan 11, 2019

Near 54.268427064673,-8.4888553835681, 0 Kms

Street light not working

17:20 Dec 27, 2018

Near 54.267473,-8.491562, 0.13 Kms

Trip hazard on footpath

14:05 Jan 02, 2019

Near 54.272192548607,-8.4790578496579, 0.47 Kms

Pole no 18 no light rusheen ard

18:55 Jan 19, 2019

Near 54.257581,-8.474304, 0.95 Kms

Street light

20:30 Dec 30, 2018

Near 54.281688,-8.470441, 1.18 Kms