Report: two armchairs dumped

15:33 Jan 13 2019 Near on palmers walk palmerstown

Description
two armchairs dumped on grass verge -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Jan 14 2019)
Added to scheduler
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Pothole in road

20:30 Jul 01, 2020

Near 53.336660035073,-6.3890980281144, 0.37 Kms

abandoned van

17:31 Jun 09, 2020

Near st marks drive clondalkin D22, 0.39 Kms

Broken street light

09:23 Jun 18, 2020

Near 85 rowlagh Ave clondalkin Dublin 22, 0.48 Kms

Overgrown ivy

08:45 Jun 09, 2020

Near 53.349047677889,-6.3761169119715, 0.75 Kms

Lots of broken glass all around the park, and entrance to the park (beside the community center)

17:34 Jul 01, 2020

Near all around quarryvale park (especially behind the community center) and at the gate there too., 0.78 Kms