Report: Litter

15:22 Jun 10 2013 Russell Lane, Russell Square

Description
Discarded childs buggy abandoned on Russell Lane.
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Jun 13 2013)

Thank you for using Fix Your Street.

Your query is currently with our Public Realm Section we will notify you when removal takes place.

Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Dumped sofa

17:57 Nov 20, 2019

Near Russell Square Dublin 24, 0.01 Kms

Illegal Dumping

12:50 Nov 27, 2019

Near 53.284544,-6.401371, 0.09 Kms

Industrial bin toppled over

09:05 Dec 08, 2019

Near 53.282254,-6.403974, 0.1 Kms

Illegal dumping in Glenshane and Jobstown Park

09:05 Dec 04, 2019

Near 53.28316,-6.39924, 0.16 Kms

Illegal Dumping in Jobstown Park and Glenshane

14:55 Nov 16, 2019

Near 53.28346807139,-6.3983814992519, 0.19 Kms