Report: Street light not working on briarwood lawn mulhuddart

14:37 Jan 14 2019 Near Briarwood lawn mulhuddart dublin 15

Description
The street light repaired last Thursday still wont light -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
FCCPL (Jan 14 2019)
Thank you for using Fix your Street. Pole 40A Briarwood Avenue was logged on 10/1/2019/ Can you let me have the No of the Pole on Briarwood Lawn you are reporting.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Street light not working on briarwood lawn mulhuddart

14:37 Jan 14, 2019

Near Briarwood lawn mulhuddart dublin 15, 0 Kms

Abandoned vehicle

12:55 Jan 15, 2019

Near 53.395724540886,-6.4079062525837, 0.17 Kms

Leaves on cycle track - Huntstown Way

12:22 Jan 14, 2019

Near Huntstown Way between Blakestown Road and Lidl, 0.25 Kms

Broken street light

21:17 Jan 08, 2019

Near 3 Ashfield Park Mulhuddart Dublin 15, 0.26 Kms

Litter

14:35 Jan 09, 2019

Near 53.4015832032,-6.4077669831612, 0.27 Kms