Report: Rugged Lane strawberry beds

15:27 Jan 14 2019 Near Rugged Lane Dublin 15

Description
Litter including several tyres -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
castleknock mulhuddart operations (Jan 15 2019)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. Your query has been forwarded to our crews. Regards Fingal County Council.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Illegal dumping - Old Portersown Road, Clonsilla, Dublin 15

15:25 Mar 04, 2019

Near Old Porterstown Road, Clonsilla, Dublin 15, 0.39 Kms

Packed/dried leaves on footpath - Diswellstown Road

09:58 Mar 08, 2019

Near Diswellstown Road, Carpenterstown, Dublin 15, 0.44 Kms

Potholes

10:50 Feb 19, 2019

Near 53.376076915535,-6.4021665152981, 0.45 Kms

Packed/dried leaves on footpath - Riverwood Road

10:10 Mar 08, 2019

Near Riverwood Drive to Riverwod Dene, Carpenterstown, 0.57 Kms

Abandoned vehicle

09:43 Feb 25, 2019

Near Dublin 15, 0.62 Kms