Report: Rubbish

07:54 Jan 16 2019 Near Kilbarrack parade

Description
Bins are over flowing -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jan 16 2019)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jan 16 2019)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Public Domain Officer on 16 January 2019 to arrange a clean-up at this location.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Over Flowing Bin

17:53 Jun 01, 2019

Near Kilbarrack parade dublin 5, 0.28 Kms

Over Flowing Bin

08:06 Jun 14, 2019

Near Kilbarrack parade dublin 5, 0.28 Kms

Illegal dumping

08:06 Jun 17, 2019

Near Kilbarrack parade dublin 5, 0.28 Kms

Constantly muddy path

15:45 Jun 17, 2019

Near James Larkin Road, 0.38 Kms

Upgrade of unused space.

16:15 Jun 09, 2019

Near 53.385603884089,-6.1626483780229, 0.49 Kms