Report: Potholes

21:35 Jan 30 2019 Near 53.853298,-9.271261

Description
Potholes on entrance to drumconlon close and the island in the road at junction for entering drumconlon close

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/31264
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Street lights not working

23:10 Mar 24, 2019

Near 53.849446514283,-9.2827236897962, 0.54 Kms

Grass not cut in certain areas around Castlebar

21:20 Apr 15, 2019

Near 53.857211016626,-9.2847192532962, 0.61 Kms

Dumping of meat/ bones/ offal

15:59 Apr 06, 2019

Near Aghaluskey castlebar mayo, 0.72 Kms

Grass needs cutting around Castlebar especially on the Mall

22:55 Mar 24, 2019

Near 53.854249210248,-9.298334146255, 1.11 Kms

Tree cutting

18:07 Apr 07, 2019

Near Glenfort Estate, Castlebar, County Mayo, 1.46 Kms