Report: Over Flowing Bins

07:54 Feb 4 2019 Near Kilbarrack parade

Description
Bin at 17a bus stop opposite naomh barrog on kilbarrack parade dublin 5 is overflowing -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Over Flowing Bin

08:03 Jul 26, 2019

Near Kilbarrack parade dublin 5, 0.28 Kms

No streetlights working

23:05 Aug 15, 2019

Near 53.392943738137,-6.1621131448204, 0.5 Kms

Treestump

15:19 Aug 15, 2019

Near outside 12 Sarto Rise, 0.58 Kms

Footpaths & Kerbs

12:24 Jul 23, 2019

Near 15 Rosbeg Court, Sutton, 0.58 Kms

Light not working

22:20 Aug 09, 2019

Near 53.378,-6.159948, 0.65 Kms