Report: Deep pothole

18:50 Feb 5 2019 Near 53.871057,-9.164661

Description
Deep pothole developing quickly at junction grid ref 53.871057,-9.164661
Keeloges old ballyvary -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Street light not working

05:50 Sep 26, 2019

Near 53.861210872762,-9.2907393126331, 5.18 Kms

Overhanging Tree

12:00 Sep 20, 2019

Near Newtown, Castlebar, Co. Mayo, 5.65 Kms

Streetlight damaged

22:26 Oct 07, 2019

Near Woodville state , off newport road in castlebar, Co Mayo, 6.11 Kms

Street light not working

11:05 Oct 09, 2019

Near 53.847670884493,-9.0074243617396, 6.61 Kms

Lighting

12:16 Sep 27, 2019

Near Station road ballina co. Mayo, 7.85 Kms