Report: Illegal dumping household waste

13:51 Feb 10 2019 Near Brennans cross Meeel

Description
Illegal Dumping House hold waste -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Services (Feb 11 2019)
Your query has been referred to Environment Department for investigation.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Illegal dumping household waste

00:37 Mar 24, 2019

Near Brennans cross Meelick, 0.04 Kms

Overhead Lines / Street Lights

14:50 Apr 03, 2019

Near 52.672498796727,-8.6494727224711, 1.91 Kms

Street lighting

10:54 Apr 02, 2019

Near 16 riverbrook lawn, shannon banks, Co. Clare, 2.21 Kms

Illegal dumping of rubble

17:00 Apr 11, 2019

Near Newark grove, westbury between numbers 10 and 11, 2.66 Kms

Dog Fouling

11:50 Apr 13, 2019

Near 52.662813568189,-8.6314179311291, 2.79 Kms