Report: Street light

20:21 Feb 10 2019 Near 58st Mark's Ave clondalkin

Description
Street light not working outside 58 St Mark's Ave clondalkin -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Feb 11 2019)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.

This post is now logged for repair. Please allow up to 14 working days for works to be carried out.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Tree outside house lifting garden wall

20:39 May 28, 2019

Near 74 st Mark's Drive clondalkin, 0.21 Kms

Trees overgrown in Rowlagh avenue

18:36 Jun 01, 2019

Near Rowlagh Avenue, 0.25 Kms

Trees overgrown and collapsed

15:55 Jun 06, 2019

Near 53.34191425046,-6.4003770520987, 0.3 Kms

Water issue

18:05 May 30, 2019

Near 53.342835139788,-6.3933571208, 0.33 Kms

Dumping

11:30 May 27, 2019

Near Collinstown Park Gate, 0.45 Kms