Report: Litter

07:54 Feb 11 2019 Near Kilbarrack parade

Description
Bins at kilbarrack parade dublin 5 need to be emptied -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Dangerous Cyclepath pothole

14:15 Oct 14, 2019

Near 53.39030667155,-6.157315786285, 0.24 Kms

Over Flowing Bin

08:01 Sep 20, 2019

Near Kilbarrack parade dublin 5, 0.28 Kms

Over Flowing Bin

08:00 Sep 25, 2019

Near Kilbarrack parade dublin 5, 0.28 Kms

Street Cleaning

09:21 Oct 09, 2019

Near Alden Road, Bayside, Dublin 13., 0.3 Kms

Badly damaged footpath

12:25 Oct 16, 2019

Near 53.38679,-6.147321, 0.33 Kms