Report: Dumping

15:23 Feb 11 2019 Near Russell Square Tallaght Dublin 24

Description
Satellite dish dumped outside 15 Russell downs and and an old trolley dumped also on Russell downs and a bag of rubbish dumped on Russell lawns stuff going every where -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Feb 11 2019)
Duplicate
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 5 =

Additional Reports

No wheelchair access on external footpath

00:04 Oct 14, 2019

Near 28 SUNCROFT Drive Tallaght Dublin 24, 0.2 Kms

Dangerous Footpath

14:35 Sep 17, 2019

Near 53.283170827511,-6.4098601588876, 0.28 Kms

grass and tree maintenance

11:41 Sep 17, 2019

Near outside 7 & 9 sundale parade mountain view tallaght, 0.29 Kms

Litter

21:45 Oct 15, 2019

Near 53.283568,-6.41089, 0.32 Kms

Light not working

21:05 Sep 26, 2019

Near Ard mor dale tallaght Dublin 24, 0.53 Kms