Report: Abandoned rubbish and food waste burrowfield road

08:32 Feb 14 2019 Near Baldoyle

Description
On burrowfield road behind esb green box. Attracting vermin
P -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Noreen Cullen (Feb 14 2019)
Thank you for using fix your street. Your complaint has been forwarded to the relevant section for attention
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Broken Street Light

17:21 Apr 10, 2019

Near 3rd Street light on Avenue (where Avenue broadens out before Dargan's way) not working for some time now and that part of Street very poorly lit at night as a result., 0.09 Kms

Waste and dog dirt bins - seagrange Park baldoyle

08:37 Apr 10, 2019

Near Seagrange Park baldoyle, 0.61 Kms

Ilegal dumping

10:26 Apr 15, 2019

Near Seagrange Avenue Baldoyle Dublin 13, 0.66 Kms

Cracked and loose footpath around tree

21:14 Apr 08, 2019

Near 72 seagrange road , Baldoyle , Dublin 13, 0.7 Kms

Bin needed near Bayside dart station

21:19 Apr 08, 2019

Near Baldoyle side of Bayside Dart station, 0.78 Kms