Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:21 Feb 14 2019 Near N/A

Description
Dog excrement. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Broken Street Light

22:30 Oct 13, 2019

Near 51.918137,-8.16727, 0.9 Kms

Light bulb out

22:30 Sep 25, 2019

Near 51.913086633091,-8.2551005546771, 3.12 Kms

Faulty street lights

12:45 Oct 09, 2019

Near 51.864326481964,-8.1639812892613, 3.18 Kms

Road damage from floods

08:10 Oct 15, 2019

Near 51.967672,-8.274702, 5.65 Kms

Pothole

13:55 Sep 25, 2019

Near 51.913196917414,-8.0233370149525, 6.78 Kms