Report: repairs to road

15:43 Feb 27 2019 Near dooagh

Description
potholes, This is road used by many people in this area to get home from school and church because of one way system at drumgossatt -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Fix Your Street Administrator (Feb 28 2019)
Thank you for using fixyourstreet.ie. Your report appears to be in the administrative area of Monaghan County Council who have been notified and requested to provide a report / response.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 8 =

Additional Reports

repairs to road

15:43 Feb 27, 2019

Near dooagh, 0 Kms

Light pollution

17:05 Mar 08, 2019

Near 53.912330557715,-6.8478362402782, 4.46 Kms

Potholes

09:35 Mar 17, 2019

Near 54.074799044855,-6.7610552769623, 7.32 Kms

Litter in Virginia forest

10:35 Mar 08, 2019

Near Virginia golden way forest walk castle seating area, 7.74 Kms

Multiple Large Potholes

15:30 Mar 08, 2019

Near 53.883051195502,-6.9371532511125, 8.07 Kms