Report: Dumped rubbish at Beechbrook Lawn

14:38 Jun 21 2013 Dumped rubbish at Beechbrook Lawn

Description
Yet more fly tipping
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jul 23 2013)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to our District Parks Officer for appropriate action.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 9 =

Additional Reports

No streetlights working

23:05 Aug 15, 2019

Near 53.392943738137,-6.1621131448204, 0.49 Kms

Dangerous tree hanging over driveway

12:27 Aug 09, 2019

Near 26 woodbine drive, raheny, dublin 5, 0.5 Kms

Pedestrian lights not changing at Donaghmede roundabout

22:17 Jul 24, 2019

Near Donaghmede, 0.53 Kms

Parking on corner

12:20 Aug 13, 2019

Near 53.406474,-6.170198, 0.76 Kms

Littering

06:56 Aug 06, 2019

Near Parking lot at intersection of Hole in the Wall & Belmayne, 0.76 Kms