Report: Dumped rubbish at Belcamp Lane

14:38 Jun 21 2013 Dumped rubbish at Belcamp Lane

Description
That the same stretch of entry to the clinic
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jun 26 2013)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. This matter was referred to the relevant Dublin City Council Public Domain Officer to arrange to have the items removed.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Littering

06:56 Aug 06, 2019

Near Parking lot at intersection of Hole in the Wall & Belmayne, 0.59 Kms

Road Blocked

10:10 Aug 01, 2019

Near Road from belmayne roundabout to Ballgriffin rd, 0.65 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Aug 06, 2019

Near N/A, 0.73 Kms

Illegal dumping

19:45 Jul 29, 2019

Near 53.412759605766,-6.1820612230682, 0.74 Kms

Parking on corner

12:20 Aug 13, 2019

Near 53.406474,-6.170198, 0.77 Kms