Report: tyres

15:05 Feb 28 2019 Near Drumacrib

Description
tyres dumped for some while -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Fix Your Street Administrator (Feb 28 2019)
Thank you for using fixyourstreet.ie. Your report appears to be in the administrative area of Monaghan County Council who have been notified and requested to provide a report / response.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Nial O'Connor (Mar 1 2019)
Thank you, we will take a look at this
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 9 =

Additional Reports

tyres

15:05 Feb 28, 2019

Near Drumacrib, 0 Kms

Pot holes

15:01 Feb 28, 2019

Near Oram Castleblayney, 2.53 Kms

Many deep potholes

12:45 Mar 18, 2019

Near 54.178639204262,-6.7788291500697, 5.75 Kms

Narrow bend

13:30 Mar 14, 2019

Near 54.085766903923,-6.7387881199664, 6.52 Kms

Potholes

09:35 Mar 17, 2019

Near 54.074799044855,-6.7610552769623, 7.67 Kms