Report: Litter

14:15 Mar 4 2019 Near 53.397206237727,-6.4287194053645

Description
A large amount of litter has accumulated in this area and requires removal.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/32209
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Noreen Cullen (Mar 4 2019)
Thank you for using fix your street. Your complaint has been forwarded to the relevant section for attention.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Abandoned car manorfiels close castaheany Dublin

12:54 May 23, 2019

Near Manorfields close castaheany Dublin, 0.09 Kms

Abandoned car

14:55 May 16, 2019

Near 53.396225243045,-6.4264233312619, 0.12 Kms

Street light not working

22:47 May 06, 2019

Near 28 Allendale Rise, Clonsilla Dublin 15, 0.27 Kms

Arm Chair Dumped on side of footpath

09:10 May 10, 2019

Near 3 allendale drive clonsilla dublin 15, 0.29 Kms

Blocked road drainage

20:59 May 01, 2019

Near Hansfield Rd off Allendale Estate, 0.32 Kms