Report: Dumped rubbish at Lucky Lane

15:37 Jun 23 2013 Dumped rubbish at Lucky Lane

Description
Rubbish 1 23062013
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jun 24 2013)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. The matter was referred to the relevant Dublin City Council Litter Warden for appropriate action to be taken.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:34 Aug 19, 2019

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

20:04 Aug 08, 2019

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Two abandoned cars

13:58 Aug 13, 2019

Near, 0.08 Kms

Tree debris

21:50 Jul 24, 2019

Near 53.356836106526,-6.2902250573646, 0.16 Kms

Missing manhole cover

10:50 Aug 18, 2019

Near 53.352692493632,-6.2941230240668, 0.17 Kms