Report: Graffiti Temple Manor Way

15:37 Jun 24 2013 Temple Manor Way, Walkinstown

Description
There is a lot of new graffiti on the wals around the small green area at the bottom of tTemple Manor Way, Dublin,12.
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Jun 26 2013)

Thank you for using Fix Your Street.

The graffiti at this location will be inspected and listed for removal as appropriate. Please note that offensive graffiti will be prioritised for removal but removal of graffiti on private property is the responsibility of the owner/occupier.

Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Graffiti on limekiln road

22:48 Aug 21, 2019

Near Limekiln road, 0.14 Kms

fencing and materials left outside

08:32 Jul 30, 2019

Near 20 mountdown road, 0.22 Kms

Wasp nest in tree

11:58 Aug 06, 2019

Near Osprey park templeogue, 0.29 Kms

Tree needs cutting

18:43 Aug 11, 2019

Near Osprey Park, 0.29 Kms

Dangerous tree

11:54 Aug 21, 2019

Near 35-37 osprey park d6w, 0.29 Kms