Report: Broken street lights

17:14 Mar 7 2019 Near Lily's way ongar green clonsilla D.15

Description
Bulb gone in Street light out side house
Very dark at night lily's way ongar green clonsilla D.15
Light number 20. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Public Lighting Section (Mar 8 2019)
Listed for repair
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Broken street lights

17:14 Mar 07, 2019

Near Lily's way ongar green clonsilla D.15, 0 Kms

Broken street lights

17:55 Mar 07, 2019

Near Lily's way ongar green clonsilla D.15, 0 Kms

Broken street lights

20:30 Mar 11, 2019

Near Lily's way ongar green clonsilla D.15, 0 Kms

Street Lamp not working

20:25 Mar 21, 2019

Near 53.39657281657,-6.440711264241, 0.04 Kms

Broken Street light

17:56 Mar 12, 2019

Near -6.44135, 53.39833, 0.09 Kms