Report: IKEA, Ballymun. Reported from DublinLitterBlog.com to FixYourStreet.ie

22:17 Jun 24 2013 IKEA, Ballymun.jpg

Description
See photo. St Margaret's Road
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Balbriggan / Swords Operations Dept - FCC (Feb 14 2014)
Insufficient location information provided. Please contact 01-8906287
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Road and pavements left in a disgraceful state

08:19 Aug 21, 2019

Near st margarets road finglas area opposite Mayeston homes, 0.37 Kms

Lights out

08:32 Aug 20, 2019

Near St. Margaret's road near IKEA, 0.37 Kms

Street Light Not Working

15:04 Aug 16, 2019

Near Old Ballymun Road (Pole : 001 BALLYMUN ROAD, 0.51 Kms

Street Lighting

15:55 Jul 24, 2019

Near 53.407366575047,-6.2861447656526, 0.52 Kms

Rubbish

16:45 Aug 19, 2019

Near 53.406190912836,-6.2872867132641, 0.55 Kms