Report: Graffiti

13:04 Jun 25 2013 53.326409600729,-6.2560763386192

Description
Graffiti on gable wall at 2nd floor level visible from Luas stop



----

This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:

http://fixmystreet.ie/report/1214

----


Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Footpath Repair

14:16 Aug 16, 2019

Near 18 Northbrook Avenue, Dublin, 0.1 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Aug 01, 2019

Near N/A, 0.18 Kms

Abandoned van/Anti social behaviour

10:05 Aug 13, 2019

Near 53.324672,-6.26401, 0.35 Kms

Abandoned Bicycles Human Faeces and Discarded Wheel clamp

11:40 Aug 17, 2019

Near 53.32566682023,-6.2649361275631, 0.37 Kms

Roadworks sign to be removed

09:15 Aug 20, 2019

Near 53.331983,-6.252879, 0.41 Kms