Report: Swansnest Avenue

15:32 Jun 25 2013 Opposite 26/28 Swansnest Avenue. Kilbarrack.

Description
Two armchairs dumped
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jun 27 2013)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. The matter was referred to the relevant Dublin City Council Litter Warden for appropriate action to be taken.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Lights broken

17:50 Dec 03, 2019

Near 53.387990196581,-6.1610319555122, 0.1 Kms

STREET LIGHTING

12:39 Dec 03, 2019

Near 18 DONAGHEMEDE PARK, 0.26 Kms

Street light not working

14:09 Nov 26, 2019

Near junction of Grangemore Road and Grange Road (R809) Donaghmede, 0.53 Kms

Street Sweeper

17:50 Nov 19, 2019

Near Sarto Park, Sutton, 0.6 Kms

2 cars been driven without tax, insurance or NCT

10:05 Nov 18, 2019

Near 53.39225668184,-6.1429578734698, 0.76 Kms