Report: Dumped armchairs

15:36 Jun 25 2013 26/28 Swansnest Avenue. Kilbarrack. Opposite.

Description
Two armchairs dumped
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jun 27 2013)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. The matter was referred to the relevant Dublin City Council Litter Warden for appropriate action to be taken.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 8 =

Additional Reports

No streetlights working

23:05 Aug 15, 2019

Near 53.392943738137,-6.1621131448204, 0.25 Kms

Over Flowing Bin

08:03 Jul 26, 2019

Near Kilbarrack parade dublin 5, 0.36 Kms

Dangerous tree hanging over driveway

12:27 Aug 09, 2019

Near 26 woodbine drive, raheny, dublin 5, 0.6 Kms

Pedestrian lights not changing at Donaghmede roundabout

22:17 Jul 24, 2019

Near Donaghmede, 0.67 Kms

Light not working

22:20 Aug 09, 2019

Near 53.378,-6.159948, 0.79 Kms