Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:20 Mar 14 2019 Near N/A

Description
Rubbish dumped- 2 black bags. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wexford County Council (Environment) (Mar 14 2019)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. This has been logged as ENV COMP 109523936 and referred to the clean up crew for attention
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:20 Mar 14, 2019

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Noise

21:50 Mar 19, 2019

Near N/A, 1.99 Kms

Broken Street lights

22:55 Mar 18, 2019

Near 52.527057813268,-6.4798336526976, 2.26 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:50 Mar 09, 2019

Near N/A, 4.93 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:50 Mar 09, 2019

Near N/A, 6.84 Kms